• E-Live Auction 110

E-Live Auction 110

E-Live Auction 110

E-LIVE AUCTION 110
Tuesday 6th, Wednesday 7th and Thursday 8th February, 2024 with the following timetable:

  • Tuesday, February 6th from 4.00 pm CET lots 1 - 1024
  • Wednesday, February 7th from 9.30 am CET lots 1025 - 1919
  • Wednesday, February 7th from 4.00 pm CET lots 1920 - 2953
  • Thursday, February 8th from 9.30 am CET lots 2954 - 3834
  • Thursday, February 8th from 4.00 pm CET lots 3835 - 4983

We inform our customers that auction fees are 20.60% (20% as auction fees and 3% as tax on auction fees).

UNSOLD LOTS

E-Live Auction 110
  • Первая
  • Последняя
CELTI - BRITANIA - ...

Лот 1

Celtic coins

CELTI - BRITANIA - Durotriges - Mezzo statere (AG g. 1,47) - meglio di MB

Текущее предложение:
31,00 €

CELTI - GALLIA - Leuci  ...

Лот 2

Celtic coins

CELTI - GALLIA - Leuci - Potin (AE g. 3,52) - meglio di MB

Текущее предложение:

CELTI - EUROPA CENTRALE ...

Лот 3

Celtic coins

CELTI - EUROPA CENTRALE - Celti del Danubio - Didracma (AG g. 6,75) Ex asta Artemide 12E, lotto 12001 - bel BB

Текущее предложение:

CELTI - EUROPA CENTRALE ...

Лот 4

Celtic coins

CELTI - EUROPA CENTRALE - Celti del Danubio - Didracma (AG g. 8,23) - B/qBB

Текущее предложение:

GRECHE - CAMPANIA - ...

Лот 5

Greek coins

GRECHE - CAMPANIA - Neapolis - Didracma (AG g. 6,63) - meglio di MB

Текущее предложение:

GRECHE - APULIA - Teate  ...

Лот 6

Greek coins

GRECHE - APULIA - Teate - Quinconcia Mont. 1122; S. Ans. 746 (AE g. 12,77) Ex Inasta 88, lotto 17 - bel BB

Текущее предложение:

GRECHE - CALABRIA - ...

Лот 7

Greek coins

GRECHE - CALABRIA - Taranto - Diobolo (AG g. 1) - qBB/MB+

Текущее предложение:

GRECHE - BRUTTIUM - ...

Лот 8

Greek coins

GRECHE - BRUTTIUM - Rhegium - Pentonkia Mont. 3630; S. Ans. 745 (AE g. 8,35) Ex InAsta 64, lotto 76 - qBB

1,00 €
Текущее предложение:

GRECHE - SICILIA - ...

Лот 9

Greek coins

GRECHE - SICILIA - Agrigento - Didracma Mont. 3803; S. Ans. 958 (AG g. 8,35) Ex asta Nummus et Ars 65 del 2008, lotto 13 - qBB/BB

260,00 €
Текущее предложение:
280,00 €

GRECHE - SICILIA - Gela  ...

Лот 10

Greek coins

GRECHE - SICILIA - Gela - Tetras Mont. 4227; S. Ans. 123 (AE g. 2,39) Ex asta Nummus et Ars 57 del 2005, lotto 38 - qSPL

Текущее предложение:

GRECHE - SICILIA - ...

Лот 11

Greek coins

GRECHE - SICILIA - Siracusa (425-IV sec. a.C.) - Emidracma Mont. 5101; S. Ans. 477 (AE g. 16,15) Ex W. Dionisi, 10.1997 - BB

55,00 €
Текущее предложение:
55,00 €

GRECHE - TRACIA - ...

Лот 12

Greek coins

GRECHE - TRACIA - Apollonia Pontica - Dracma S. Cop. 456; Sear 1655 (AG g. 3,28) - BB+

Текущее предложение:

GRECHE - CHERSONESUS - ...

Лот 13

Greek coins

GRECHE - CHERSONESUS - Pantikapaion - AE 24 S. Cop. 42 (AE g. 6,56) Contromarca - qBB

Текущее предложение:

GRECHE - SARMATIA - ...

Лот 14

Greek coins

GRECHE - SARMATIA - Olbia - AE 21 Sear 1684 (AE g. 1,6) - bel BB

Текущее предложение:

GRECHE - RE DI MACEDONIA ...

Лот 15

Greek coins

GRECHE - RE DI MACEDONIA - Filippo II (359-336 a.C.) - AE 22 S. Cop. 586 (AE g. 7,02) - BB+

Текущее предложение:

GRECHE - RE DI MACEDONIA ...

Лот 16

Greek coins

GRECHE - RE DI MACEDONIA - Alessandro III (336-323 a.C.) - Tetradracma (AG g. 16,58) - qBB

Текущее предложение:

GRECHE - RE DI MACEDONIA ...

Лот 17

Greek coins

GRECHE - RE DI MACEDONIA - Alessandro III (336-323 a.C.) - Dracma (AG g. 4,1) - BB

Текущее предложение:

GRECHE - RE DI MACEDONIA ...

Лот 18

Greek coins

GRECHE - RE DI MACEDONIA - Filippo V (221-179 a.C.) - AE 22 (AE g. 8) - BB+

Текущее предложение:
38,00 €

GRECHE - RE DI MACEDONIA ...

Лот 19

Greek coins

GRECHE - RE DI MACEDONIA - Perseo (179-168 a.C.) - AE 20 S. Cop. 1276; Sear 6807 (AE g. 6,85) - qSPL

Текущее предложение:
34,00 €

GRECHE - RE DI MACEDONIA ...

Лот 20

Greek coins

GRECHE - RE DI MACEDONIA - Perseo (179-168 a.C.) - AE 20 S. Cop. 1276; Sear 6807 (AE g. 5,57) - BB

Текущее предложение:
32,00 €

GRECHE - ILLYRIA - ...

Лот 21

Greek coins

GRECHE - ILLYRIA - Dyrrachium - Dracma (AG g. 3,21) - BB

Текущее предложение:

GRECHE - CORINTIA - ...

Лот 22

Greek coins

GRECHE - CORINTIA - Corinto - Statere corinzio (AG g. 8,75) - qSPL

230,00 €
Текущее предложение:
280,00 €

GRECHE - LYDIA  - AE 14  ...

GRECHE - LYDIA  - AE 14   (AE g. 1,74)

Лот 24

Greek coins

GRECHE - LYDIA - AE 14 (AE g. 1,74) - BB

Текущее предложение:

GRECHE - IONIA - Efeso  ...

Лот 25

Greek coins

GRECHE - IONIA - Efeso - AE 10 S. Cop. 256 (AE g. 1,27) - bel BB

Текущее предложение:

GRECHE - MYSIA - Cizico  ...

Лот 26

Greek coins

GRECHE - MYSIA - Cizico - Emiobolo S. Cop. 49 (AG g. 0,42) - BB

Текущее предложение:
38,00 €

GRECHE - ISOLE DELLA ...

Лот 27

Greek coins

GRECHE - ISOLE DELLA CARIA - Rodi - Emidracma (AG g. 2) - BB/BB+

Текущее предложение:

GRECHE - GIUDEA - ...

Лот 28

Greek coins

GRECHE - GIUDEA - Agrippa I (37-44) - Prutah S. Cop. 72/3 (AE g. 1,9) - meglio di MB

Текущее предложение:

GRECHE - RE DI NABATEA - ...

Лот 29

Greek coins

GRECHE - RE DI NABATEA - Aretas IV (9 a.C.-40) - AE 17 BMC 27 (AE g. 3,38) - BB

Текущее предложение:

GRECHE - ZEUGITANA - ...

Лот 30

Greek coins

GRECHE - ZEUGITANA - Cartagine - AE 20 Sear 6523 (AE g. 4,75) - qBB

Текущее предложение:
23,00 €

GRECHE - RE PARTHI - ...

Лот 31

Greek coins

GRECHE - RE PARTHI - Pakoros I (39 a.C.) - Dracma Sellwood 78/4 (AG g. 3,73) - qSPL

Текущее предложение:

  • Первая
  • Последняя

Расписание

сессия 1 (Лоты 1-1024)
Предаукционный - Окончание
06 02 2024 16:00 CET
Прямой аукцион - Начало
06 02 2024 16:00 CET

сессия 2 (Лоты 1025-1919)
Предаукционный - Окончание
07 02 2024 09:30 CET
Прямой аукцион - Начало
07 02 2024 09:30 CET

сессия 3 (Лоты 1920-2953)
Предаукционный - Окончание
07 02 2024 16:00 CET
Прямой аукцион - Начало
07 02 2024 16:00 CET

сессия 4 (Лоты 2954-3834)
Предаукционный - Окончание
08 02 2024 09:30 CET
Прямой аукцион - Начало
08 02 2024 09:30 CET

сессия 5 (Лоты 3835-4983)
Предаукционный - Окончание
08 02 2024 16:00 CET
Прямой аукцион - Начало
08 02 2024 16:00 CET